ERH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, Laleston

ERH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Parcau Isaf Farm
CF32 0NB Laleston
Bridgend Wales
Phone:
01633 484343
Website:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ERH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARCAU ISAF FARM, CF32 0NB, LALESTON, Bridgend
Company Number
02697046
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2002 - FIBRECOMM LIMITED
SIC Code
52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
61900 - Other telecommunications activities
84110 - General public administration activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunication Services, Government Services, Public Administration, Land Transport
ERH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ERH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Rogers Lane
    CF32 0LB  Laleston
  2. Mountain View Garage, Ty-Fry Rd, Cefn Cribbwr
    CF32 0BB  Cefn Cribwr
  3. 61A CEFN ROAD
    CF32 0AY  Cefn Cribwr
  4. 2, Esgair Y Maes
    CF31 5BL  Bridgend
  5. 106, Village Farm Road, Village Farm Ind Est
    CF33 6BN  Bridgend
  6. 9 Pisgah St
    CF33 6BY  Kenfig Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies